Registrierte Starter

Christoph Abuja
Christoph Abuja
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Martin Abuja
Martin Abuja
Bike:KTM
Typ:250 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Oroszlán Ádám
Oroszlán Ádám
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Lion Racing
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Hungary
Alexander Aflenzer
Alexander Aflenzer
Bike:KTM
Typ:250 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Peter Aichner
Peter Aichner
Bike:Beta
Typ:x-trainer, 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Jürgen Aichner
Jürgen Aichner
Bike:KTM
Typ:Freeride 250R
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Andreas Aichner
Andreas Aichner
Bike:KTM
Typ:250 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Marvin Aichner
Marvin Aichner
Bike:KTM
Typ:450 SX-F
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Twinshock Guru
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Ali Al Hiasat
Ali Al Hiasat
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:SD OKTAN
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Slovenia
Matthias Altstätter
Matthias Altstätter
Bike:KTM
Typ:350 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:MIZI Enduro
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Marco Ambrassat
Marco Ambrassat
Bike:GasGas
Typ:EC250
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Naturfreunde n.e.V
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Germany
Christian Anders
Christian Anders
Bike:Beta
Typ:430 RR
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:WeGrAnd Motorsport
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Germany
Renner Andreas
Renner Andreas
Bike:Husaberg
Typ:TE 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Garczyński Andrzej
Garczyński Andrzej
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:AGT AUTO SERWIS
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Poland
Dominik Angele
Dominik Angele
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:ilupi ,EFG
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Philipp Anhalt
Philipp Anhalt
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Team TH
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Georg Appoyer
Georg Appoyer
Bike:KTM
Typ:530 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Alberto Aramburu
Alberto Aramburu
Bike:GasGas
Typ:Ec300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Spain
Heidar Arnason
Heidar Arnason
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC TPI
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Iceland
Jordan Arnaud
Jordan Arnaud
Bike:GasGas
Typ:300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Atomic moto
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:France
Markus Arnberger
Markus Arnberger
Bike:Beta
Typ:Rr
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Omnibiotic Power Team
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Joshua Arnold
Joshua Arnold
Bike:GasGas
Typ:EC300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:A-Team Racing / Motoroox
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Alexander Arnold
Alexander Arnold
Bike:GasGas
Typ:EC300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:A-Team Racing / Motoroox
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Sebastian Arnold
Sebastian Arnold
Bike:KTM
Typ:250 EXC tpi
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:HohnaHolics
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Alexander Arnold
Alexander Arnold
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE 300i
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:HohnaHolics
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Martin Asam
Martin Asam
Bike:KTM
Typ:EXC 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:InTeam Racinig
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Robert Aschenberger
Robert Aschenberger
Bike:GasGas
Typ:EC 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:MSV Weyer
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Severin Auer
Severin Auer
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC TPI
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Tim Auer
Tim Auer
Bike:KTM
Typ:350 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Alessandro Azzalini
Alessandro Azzalini
Bike:GasGas
Typ:TE 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:TTR SQUADRA CORSE
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Italien
16. - 19. Juni 2022
NUR NOCH
...
Tage
...
Stunden
...
Minuten
bis zum Rennen