Registrierte Starter

Konstantin Zabunidi
Konstantin Zabunidi
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Avantis Racing Team
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:RussianFederation
Roland Zach
Roland Zach
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC TPI
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Schlepfan Racing Team
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Austria
Marek Žák
Marek Žák
Bike:GasGas
Typ:EC 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:ETZ- Enduro Team Znojmo
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:CzechRepublic
Malgorzata Zalewska
Malgorzata Zalewska
Bike:HUSQVARNA
Typ:150TE
Klasse:LADY
Team:DIRTBIKE HUSQVARNA TEAM
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Poland
Jacob Zangerle
Jacob Zangerle
Bike:GasGas
Typ:Ec 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Energiefreund
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Leon Zartl
Leon Zartl
Bike:Sherco
Typ:SEF 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Sven Zeilinger
Sven Zeilinger
Bike:KTM
Typ:250 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Mountain enduro
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Maximilian Zelger
Maximilian Zelger
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Trial Team Südtirol
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Italien
Johannes Zeller
Johannes Zeller
Bike:KTM
Typ:350 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:OVS Racingteam
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Kilian Zierer
Kilian Zierer
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:EUROMOTORS
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Thomas Ziering
Thomas Ziering
Bike:KTM
Typ:250 SX-F
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:MONSTERGARAGE
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Paul Zimmermann
Paul Zimmermann
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE300i
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Michael Zimmermann
Michael Zimmermann
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:FE 450
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Hans Zimmermann
Hans Zimmermann
Bike:TM
Typ:144
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Muck Away
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Katharina Zimmermann
Katharina Zimmermann
Bike:TM
Typ:125
Klasse:LADY
Team:Muck Away
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Patrick Zitzenbacher
Patrick Zitzenbacher
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:FE 250
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Patrick Zitzenbacher
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Kilian Zumkehr
Kilian Zumkehr
Bike:KTM
Typ:EXC 300 tpi
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:UHU
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Switzerland
Silvan Zumkehr
Silvan Zumkehr
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:UHU
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Switzerland
Matteo Zwahlen
Matteo Zwahlen
Bike:KTM
Typ:350 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:The Hassers Crew
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Switzerland
16. - 19. Juni 2022
NUR NOCH
...
Tage
...
Stunden
...
Minuten
bis zum Rennen