Registrierte Starter

Oskar Kaczmarczyk
Oskar Kaczmarczyk
Bike:GasGas
Typ:300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Poland
Johannes Kaimberger
Johannes Kaimberger
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:K&K Racing Team
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Sokratis Kalamenios
Sokratis Kalamenios
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Ridingpower
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Greece
Krzysztof Kalinski
Krzysztof Kalinski
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE 250
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Enduro DKA
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Poland
Otto Kallfelz
Otto Kallfelz
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Christoph Kaltenböck
Christoph Kaltenböck
Bike:KTM
Typ:500 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:MSF St.Johann-Weistrach
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Christopher Kamper
Christopher Kamper
Bike:Kawasaki
Typ:KX450F
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Team Lovntol
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Patrick Kappel
Patrick Kappel
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC TPI
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Tamara Karge
Tamara Karge
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:FC 250
Klasse:LADY
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Grzegorz Kargul
Grzegorz Kargul
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Karguii Racing Team
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Poland
Raphael Kaufmann
Raphael Kaufmann
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE 300i
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:KWK Racing
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Silvio Keller
Silvio Keller
Bike:Sherco
Typ:SEF-R 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Cross-Team-Toggenburg
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Switzerland
Lucas Kerler
Lucas Kerler
Bike:Beta
Typ:RR300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Lukas Kern
Lukas Kern
Bike:Sherco
Typ:SE300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Naturfreunde n.e.V.
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Germany
Andreas Kerscher
Andreas Kerscher
Bike:Husaberg
Typ:FE 450
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Maximilian Khas
Maximilian Khas
Bike:KTM
Typ:250 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:MSC Mühldorf
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Patrick Kienast
Patrick Kienast
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Enduroteam Ellbögen
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Markus Kiradi
Markus Kiradi
Bike:KTM
Typ:250 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:MSC Großhöflein
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Mark Kirby
Mark Kirby
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Eurotek K and N Surfaciin
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:UnitedKingdom
Joshua Kirby
Joshua Kirby
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Kandn surfacing
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:UnitedKingdom
Florian Kirchmayer
Florian Kirchmayer
Bike:Sherco
Typ:300 SE-Factory
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:907racing Team
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Gergö Kiss
Gergö Kiss
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC TPI
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:-
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Austria
Daniel Klaas
Daniel Klaas
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:HECKENTRIP57
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Johannes Klabacher
Johannes Klabacher
Bike:KTM
Typ:350 SXF
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Vigauner
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Dominik Klapf
Dominik Klapf
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Klapfi
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Julius Klas
Julius Klas
Bike:KTM
Typ:EXC 250
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Patrick Klee
Patrick Klee
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:MSC Füramoos
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Yannick Klee
Yannick Klee
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:FC 250
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Team Chaos
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Switzerland
Melanie Kleinlercher
Melanie Kleinlercher
Bike:KTM
Typ:250
Klasse:LADY
Team:Austria Suspension
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Wolfgang Klinger
Wolfgang Klinger
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Wolfgang Klinger
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Marcin Kliszewski
Marcin Kliszewski
Bike:Yamaha
Typ:Tenere 700
Klasse:Twin Zylinder
Team:DEVA Systems Team
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Poland
Richard Klose
Richard Klose
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:CTL
Startnummer:
Main Race:
Rocket Ride:
Endurocross:
Nationalität:Germany
Florian Klose
Florian Klose
Bike:Sherco
Typ:SE 300 Facrory
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:MP-Racing
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Patrick Klosseck
Patrick Klosseck
Bike:KTM
Typ:350 SX-F
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Team Pussy Racing
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Germany
Martin Klotz
Martin Klotz
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Vollbenziner Racing
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Jonas Knappe
Jonas Knappe
Bike:Yamaha
Typ:TTR600
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
David Knight
David Knight
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Classic Car Club Racing
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:IsleofMan
Michaela Koch
Michaela Koch
Bike:KTM
Typ:85 SX
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Marcel Koch
Marcel Koch
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC TPI
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Schoko-Crossy
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Julian Koch
Julian Koch
Bike:KTM
Typ:250 EXC TPI
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:MSC Mühling
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Siegfried Kögler
Siegfried Kögler
Bike:KTM
Typ:350 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Koegsi
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Julia Kögler
Julia Kögler
Bike:KTM
Typ:200 EXC
Klasse:LADY
Team:Koegsi
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Tobias Kohler
Tobias Kohler
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Switzerland
Robbert Kok
Robbert Kok
Bike:KTM
Typ:450 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Netherlands
Matic Kokot
Matic Kokot
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Slovenia
Noah Kolb
Noah Kolb
Bike:Beta
Typ:300rr
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Andreas Kolenz
Andreas Kolenz
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC TPI
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Ktm Wien
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Ralf König
Ralf König
Bike:KTM
Typ:350 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Berliner Coolness
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Fabio Königshofer
Fabio Königshofer
Bike:GasGas
Typ:EC300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Königshofer
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Andreas Konstanzer
Andreas Konstanzer
Bike:KTM
Typ:250 EXC-F
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:MSC Großhöflein
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Wolfgang Koschutnig
Wolfgang Koschutnig
Bike:Honda
Typ:CR125
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Markus Kosta
Markus Kosta
Bike:Beta
Typ:RR300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Jiří Koukolík
Jiří Koukolík
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE300i
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Biofarma
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:CzechRepublic
Bencike Kovács
Bencike Kovács
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Tomek Enduro Team
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Hungary
Lukas Krail
Lukas Krail
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Philipp Krakl
Philipp Krakl
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Pruggern
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Derkjan Kram
Derkjan Kram
Bike:Sherco
Typ:300 SE
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Netherlands
Julia Krause
Julia Krause
Bike:KTM
Typ:150 EXC TPI
Klasse:LADY
Team:ProBier Racing
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Jannik Kraut
Jannik Kraut
Bike:Honda
Typ:CR 250
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Underbite Racing
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Gerhard Kremsmayr
Gerhard Kremsmayr
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:MCC Behamberg
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Maximilian Kreutz
Maximilian Kreutz
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE 300i
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Team Kreutz
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Artur Krienke
Artur Krienke
Bike:Beta
Typ:250 RR
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:RB-Motorsports
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Dominik Krobath
Dominik Krobath
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC tpi
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Sc Racing
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Stefan Kröll
Stefan Kröll
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:sappl wohnkultur
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Austria
Jürgen Kruptschak
Jürgen Kruptschak
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:MSC ENDUROJUNKIES
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Kusiak Krzysztof
Kusiak Krzysztof
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:ENDURO EKIPA
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Poland
Adam Kubarski
Adam Kubarski
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:JD Gunnex KTM racing team
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Poland
Justas Kubertavičius
Justas Kubertavičius
Bike:Beta
Typ:RR 250 Racing
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:MotoAdventures RT
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Lithuania
Łukasz Kubicki
Łukasz Kubicki
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:FE 250
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Dirtbike Husqvarna Team
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Poland
Frank Kuhnle
Frank Kuhnle
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Team Rems
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Luis Kümmerle
Luis Kümmerle
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE 250
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Opsm racing team
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Luca Kümmerle
Luca Kümmerle
Bike:KTM
Typ:EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Opossum Racing Team
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Artsiom Kuntsevich
Artsiom Kuntsevich
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:By myself
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Belarus
Sarah Kunzmann
Sarah Kunzmann
Bike:KTM
Typ:150 XC-W
Klasse:LADY
Team:ProBier Racing
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Roman Kurbatov
Roman Kurbatov
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Avantis Racing Team
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:RussianFederation
Joshua Kurmann
Joshua Kurmann
Bike:GasGas
Typ:EC 300 GP
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:0815-racing
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Christian Kurz
Christian Kurz
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Stefan Kurz
Stefan Kurz
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:FE 501
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Tobias Kurzemann
Tobias Kurzemann
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Kieswerk Freunde
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Thomas Kurzweil
Thomas Kurzweil
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Kurzweil
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Szymon Kus
Szymon Kus
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:AMK Gorce
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Poland
Vasja Kutin
Vasja Kutin
Bike:Beta
Typ:300 RR
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:TRAXY INMOTO
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Slovenia
16. - 19. Juni 2022
NUR NOCH
...
Tage
...
Stunden
...
Minuten
bis zum Rennen