Registrierte Starter

Christoph Abuja
Christoph Abuja
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 exc sixdays
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Martin Abuja
Martin Abuja
Bike:KTM
Typ:250 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Leigh Adlem
Leigh Adlem
Bike:Ktm
Typ:300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Leigh Adlem
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:UnitedKingdom
Werner Aeberhard
Werner Aeberhard
Bike:Honda
Typ:CRF 450 X
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Berner Bären
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Switzerland
Stefan Ager
Stefan Ager
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:Te300i
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Die Häringa
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Lukas Aicher
Lukas Aicher
Bike:Beta
Typ:RR 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:MSC Tittmoning Kirchansch
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Christoph Aichhorn
Christoph  Aichhorn
Bike:KTM
Typ:250 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:ENDUROTEAM Grossarl
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Austria
Roland Aichinger
Roland Aichinger
Bike:KTM
Typ:300exc
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Golden Bunny Racing
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Austria
Lukas Aichinger
Lukas Aichinger
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Moritz Aigner
Moritz Aigner
Bike:Beta
Typ:RR 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:MX Treme
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Josef Ainhauser
Josef Ainhauser
Bike:Beta
Typ:300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:SHMC
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Italien
Denis Akdag
Denis Akdag
Bike:Sherco
Typ:Fse 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Allout Enduro Union
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Daniel Allan
Daniel  Allan
Bike:Ktm
Typ:Ktm 250
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Fast lad racing
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:UnitedKingdom
Rocco Alscher
Rocco Alscher
Bike:KTM
Typ:EXC500
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Zehntler Elite
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Marco Ambrassat
Marco Ambrassat
Bike:KTM
Typ:250 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Naturfreunde n.e.V.
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Germany
Stefan Ampferer
Stefan Ampferer
Bike:Sherco
Typ:SE 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Brandenberg goes Wild
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Austria
Patrick Ampferer
Patrick Ampferer
Bike:KTM
Typ:SXF 250
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Brandenberg goes Wild
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:NO
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Austria
Christian Anders
Christian Anders
Bike:Beta
Typ:430 RR
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Germany
Ib Andersen
Ib Andersen
Bike:KTM
Typ:300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Norway
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Norway
Konstanzer Andreas
Konstanzer Andreas
Bike:KTM
Typ: 250 EXC-F
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:MSC Großhöflein
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:NO
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Philipp Anhalt
Philipp Anhalt
Bike:KTM
Typ:EXC300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:T.H. Riders Club
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Niklas Annerl
Niklas Annerl
Bike:KTM
Typ:300sx
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Austria
Lukas Antensteiner
Lukas Antensteiner
Bike:KTM
Typ:Freeride E-XC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Dackstone
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Austria
romani antoine
romani antoine
Bike:BETA
Typ:300 RR
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:MOT'AUBRAC
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:France
Georg Antoniol
Georg Antoniol
Bike:KTM
Typ:250SXF
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Enduro Team Lobming
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:NO
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Georg Appoyer
Georg Appoyer
Bike:KTM
Typ:530 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Mader
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Heidar Mar Arnason
Heidar Mar Arnason
Bike:Ktm
Typ:Exc300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Iceland
Sebastian Arnold
Sebastian Arnold
Bike:KTM
Typ:EXC 250 TPI
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:HohnaHolics
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:NO
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Alexander Arnold
Alexander Arnold
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE 300i
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:HohnaHolics
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Martin Asam
Martin Asam
Bike:KTM
Typ:EXC 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:InTeam Racinig
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Markus Assmair
Markus Assmair
Bike:Sherco
Typ:Sef 250
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Enduroteam Virgental
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Josef Atzinger
Josef Atzinger
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:WR 250
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Tobias Auer
Tobias Auer
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Olrt mxstore.at
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Austria
Marco Auer
Marco Auer
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:Te300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Aron Ayub
Aron  Ayub
Bike:KTM
Typ:450 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Alessandro Azzalini
Alessandro Azzalini
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:Te300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Ttr officine rigamonti
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Italien
Arrigo Azzalini
Arrigo Azzalini
Bike:Kawasaki
Typ:Kx450f
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Hare Scramble:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Italien
03. - 06. Juni 2021
NUR NOCH
...
Tage
...
Stunden
...
Minuten
bis zum Rennen