Registrierte Starter

Simone Da Prada
Simone Da Prada
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Grullo team
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Italien
Mathias Danler
Mathias Danler
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE 250
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Enduroteam Ellbögen
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Lukas Dapprich
Lukas Dapprich
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:HaG Racing
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Manuel Daradin
Manuel Daradin
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE300i
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:KHL Racing
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Freddie Davis
Freddie Davis
Bike:GasGas
Typ:250F
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:DB Motorsport
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:UnitedKingdom
Luca Daxecker
Luca Daxecker
Bike:GasGas
Typ:EC300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Crossparts24 Racing Team
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Jacob De Booij
Jacob De Booij
Bike:Ktm
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:de Booij
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Netherlands
Luuk De Haas
Luuk De Haas
Bike:KTM
Typ:450 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:slopers
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Netherlands
Antonio De Iuliis
Antonio De Iuliis
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Team enduro durissimo
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Italien
Stefano De Paola
Stefano De Paola
Bike:Beta
Typ:250
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Italien
Luciano De Santis
Luciano De Santis
Bike:GasGas
Typ:EC300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Briganti crew
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Italien
Jonathan De Stefano
Jonathan De Stefano
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:bigfoot motoclub
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Italien
Lukas Debus
Lukas Debus
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Schleenbecker Moto Crew
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Marius Dechant
Marius Dechant
Bike:Sherco
Typ:SE 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Schleifer-Renntraining.de
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Maximilian Deibler
Maximilian Deibler
Bike:KTM
Typ:SX-F 250 2016
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:MX Team Fiffy
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Max Denk
Max Denk
Bike:Beta
Typ:RR 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Tim Dickinson
Tim Dickinson
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Dickinsons
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:UnitedKingdom
Robert Dickinson
Robert Dickinson
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Dickinsons
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:UnitedKingdom
Greg Dickinson
Greg Dickinson
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Dickinsons
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:UnitedKingdom
Lagneau Didier
Lagneau Didier
Bike:KTM
Typ:250
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Ecolomoto
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:France
Maro Diehl
Maro Diehl
Bike:GasGas
Typ:EC 250
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Roland Diepold
Roland Diepold
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Dellentechnik Ullmann
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Marvin Dietermann
Marvin Dietermann
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Patrick Dietler
Patrick Dietler
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE300i
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Mrc Xtreme11
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
David Dietrich
David Dietrich
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:FE 350
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:S.O.E
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Patrik Dimov
Patrik Dimov
Bike:KTM
Typ:450 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:patrick
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:CzechRepublic
Philipp Dirks
Philipp Dirks
Bike:Suzuki
Typ:RMZ 450
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Die vom Deich
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Michael Dittrich
Michael Dittrich
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Alexander Dittrich
Alexander Dittrich
Bike:RIEJU
Typ:MR 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
David Doblander
David Doblander
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Julian Donnecker
Julian Donnecker
Bike:KTM
Typ:EXC 250
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Markus Doppler
Markus Doppler
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE 250
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Offroadgang
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Viktoria Dorfer
Viktoria Dorfer
Bike:KTM
Typ:250 EXC-F
Klasse:LADY
Team:DM Racing Team
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Moritz Draxler
Moritz Draxler
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE300i
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Draxler Enduro
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Thomas Drechsel
Thomas Drechsel
Bike:GasGas
Typ:EC 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Marc-Marcel Dreher
Marc-Marcel Dreher
Bike:KTM
Typ:450 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Michael Dreischl
Michael Dreischl
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Team Bihrmaschin
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Kacper Dudzic
Kacper Dudzic
Bike:GasGas
Typ:300 EC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Poland
Dorota Dudzik
Dorota Dudzik
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:LADY
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Poland
Sandro Dullinger
Sandro Dullinger
Bike:GasGas
Typ:EC 250
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:ZP Gatschhupfa
Startnummer:
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Daniel Dunzinger
Daniel Dunzinger
Bike:KTM
Typ:250 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Michael Dürager
Michael Dürager
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:FE450
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Msc Mattighofen
Startnummer:
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
08. - 11. Juni 2023
NUR NOCH
...
Tage
...
Stunden
...
Minuten
bis zum Rennen