Registrierte Starter

Colton Haaker
Colton Haaker
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE 300i
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:ROCKSTAR ENERGY HUSQVARNA
Startnummer:6
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:UnitedStates
Markus Haas
Markus Haas
Bike:KTM
Typ:250 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:OEC Racing
Startnummer:834
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Simon Habegger
Simon Habegger
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Hard Endurance Walachei 3
Startnummer:848
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Switzerland
Thomas Häberer
Thomas Häberer
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:979
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Alexander Hablecker
Alexander Hablecker
Bike:KTM
Typ:350 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:1101
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
David Hack
David Hack
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE 250
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Nix
Startnummer:1109
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Lukas Hafenscher
Lukas Hafenscher
Bike:KTM
Typ:250 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:MSC Kirchschlag//BRIGADE
Startnummer:316
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Sebastian Hafner
Sebastian Hafner
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC TPI
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Enduroteam Eben
Startnummer:278
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Christian Hagemann
Christian Hagemann
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:FE 350
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Chriu's Race
Startnummer:553
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Switzerland
Dominik Hager
Dominik Hager
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:xxx
Startnummer:202
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Johannes Haider
Johannes Haider
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:281
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Dominic Haider
Dominic Haider
Bike:KTM
Typ:250 EXC F
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:ECC Schönau
Startnummer:609
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Tobias Haider
Tobias Haider
Bike:KTM
Typ:250 EXC-F
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:MSF St.Johann- Weistrach
Startnummer:710
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Wilco Hailfinger
Wilco Hailfinger
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Team Pussy Racing
Startnummer:691
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Germany
Simon Hamilton
Simon Hamilton
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:385
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:UnitedKingdom
Keelan Hancock
Keelan Hancock
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE 300i
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:St blazey MX
Startnummer:24
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:UnitedKingdom
Johannes Handl
Johannes Handl
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:1085
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Marcello Hanschek
Marcello Hanschek
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:398
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Sebastian Hansi
Sebastian Hansi
Bike:Beta
Typ:Xtrainer 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Weydner Sunday Drivers
Startnummer:936
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Paul Cristian Harpa
Paul Cristian Harpa
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:MOTO CLUB HAITA DEVA
Startnummer:153
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Romania
Roman Harrer
Roman Harrer
Bike:KTM
Typ:990 RR
Klasse:Twin Zylinder
Team:Point of Need Racing
Startnummer:284
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Trystan Hart
Trystan Hart
Bike:KTM
Typ:EXC 300 TPi
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:RED BULL KTM FACTORY RACING
Startnummer:14
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Canada
August Hartl
August Hartl
Bike:KTM
Typ:250 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Team Hartl
Startnummer:654
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Franz Hartl
Franz Hartl
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Team Hartl
Startnummer:655
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Tobias Haubrichs
Tobias Haubrichs
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:1150
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Johannes Hauer
Johannes Hauer
Bike:KTM
Typ:250 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:518
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Thomas Haugeneder
Thomas Haugeneder
Bike:KTM
Typ:250 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Enduroteam Sarleinsbach
Startnummer:411
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Bruno Hauswirth
Bruno Hauswirth
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE 300i
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:302
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Switzerland
André Häutle - Zwerenz
André Häutle - Zwerenz
Bike:Sherco
Typ:300 SE
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Team Ilupi
Startnummer:131
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Thomas Hecher
Thomas Hecher
Bike:GasGas
Typ:EC 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Gas Gas Obereder Motos
Startnummer:225
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Kevin Heemskerk
Kevin Heemskerk
Bike:Sherco
Typ:250 SE-R
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:665
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Netherlands
Rico Heemskerk
Rico Heemskerk
Bike:Yamaha
Typ:YZ 250
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:MXRadiateurs.nl
Startnummer:675
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Netherlands
Mike Heierli
Mike Heierli
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Team Chaos
Startnummer:201
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Switzerland
Andy Heierli
Andy Heierli
Bike:KTM
Typ:Adventure 990
Klasse:Twin Zylinder
Team:Team Chaos
Startnummer:200
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Switzerland
Mirko Heil
Mirko Heil
Bike:KTM
Typ:500 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:431
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Germany
Richard Heinike
Richard Heinike
Bike:GasGas
Typ:EC 300 TPI
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Extrem Enduro.Shop
Startnummer:404
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Jeremias Heinz
Jeremias Heinz
Bike:GasGas
Typ:EC300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:BlackForestMxPark
Startnummer:514
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Thomas Heinzelmann
Thomas Heinzelmann
Bike:KTM
Typ:250 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:910
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Heiko Heinzl
Heiko Heinzl
Bike:Beta
Typ:300RR
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:341
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Austria
Herbert Helm
Herbert Helm
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE 250i
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Offroadgang
Startnummer:542
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Stefan Henzinger
Stefan Henzinger
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Fsb - 4040
Startnummer:395
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Austria
Alex Herbst
Alex Herbst
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Herbst racing
Startnummer:245
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Italien
Jens Herrmann
Jens Herrmann
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:1098
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Josef Hetzenauer
Josef Hetzenauer
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:701
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Rentnergang
Startnummer:892
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Patrick Hickl
Patrick Hickl
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:FE 250
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:MSC Großhöflein
Startnummer:805
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Tobias Hiebl
Tobias Hiebl
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC TPI
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Euro Motors Graz
Startnummer:332
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Johannes Hierl
Johannes Hierl
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:896
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Martin Hirner
Martin Hirner
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Mxstore.at
Startnummer:622
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Austria
Helmut Hirnschall
Helmut Hirnschall
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:FE 450
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Kernoelbuam
Startnummer:482
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Leon Hirscher
Leon Hirscher
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TX 125
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:541
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Stephan Hirschmugl
Stephan Hirschmugl
Bike:KTM
Typ:350 SXF
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Dreckbrüder
Startnummer:966
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Austria
Thomas Hladik
Thomas Hladik
Bike:TM
Typ:144
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:912
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Will Hoare
Will Hoare
Bike:GasGas
Typ:300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Eurotek
Startnummer:25
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:UnitedKingdom
Dieter Hochkofler
Dieter Hochkofler
Bike:Sherco
Typ:300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:380
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Italien
Emil Hochschwarzer
Emil Hochschwarzer
Bike:GasGas
Typ:300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Ett
Startnummer:567
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Austria
Philipp Hochwallner
Philipp Hochwallner
Bike:GasGas
Typ:350 EC-F
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:726
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Eugen Hofer
Eugen Hofer
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Kinigardner
Startnummer:220
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Italien
Gerd Hofer
Gerd Hofer
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:282
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Italien
Anatol Jack Hofer
Anatol Jack Hofer
Bike:Beta
Typ:RR 200
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:KowinazRace / ECC Schönau
Startnummer:894
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Markus Hofer
Markus Hofer
Bike:Beta
Typ:RR 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:KowinazRace / ECC Schönau
Startnummer:895
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Robert Hoffmann
Robert Hoffmann
Bike:BMW
Typ:R 100 GS
Klasse:Twin Zylinder
Team:SWT-Sports
Startnummer:628
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Lukas Höfler
Lukas Höfler
Bike:KTM
Typ:250 EXC tpi
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:MSC Mühling
Startnummer:698
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Hans Hofmann
Hans Hofmann
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:673
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Austria
Thomas Hofsäß
Thomas Hofsäß
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC TPI
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Black Forest Kürbis Boys
Startnummer:512
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Collin Hofsäß
Collin Hofsäß
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC TPI
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Black Forest Kürbis Boys
Startnummer:513
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Germany
Martin Holler
Martin Holler
Bike:KTM
Typ:450 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:N.E.R.T.
Startnummer:634
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Thomas Holzapfel
Thomas Holzapfel
Bike:KTM
Typ:450 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Schwarzfahrer
Startnummer:694
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Michael Holzer
Michael Holzer
Bike:Beta
Typ:RR300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Geri‘s Motoshop
Startnummer:239
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Stefan Holzer
Stefan Holzer
Bike:KTM
Typ:EXC 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:340
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Markus Holzinger
Markus Holzinger
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Bierschiss
Startnummer:1072
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Oliver Höpner
Oliver Höpner
Bike:Honda
Typ:CRF 450
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Grizzly Wheels
Startnummer:1065
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Christopher Horz
Christopher Horz
Bike:KTM
Typ:450 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:1089
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Clement Hotte
Clement Hotte
Bike:KTM
Typ:250 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Hotmotorbike
Startnummer:307
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Belgium
Joshua Hoven
Joshua Hoven
Bike:KTM
Typ:250 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:MXC Brochterbeck e.V.
Startnummer:621
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Germany
Thomas Hruska
Thomas Hruska
Bike:KTM
Typ:350 EXC-F
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:286
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Austria
Sebastian Huber
Sebastian Huber
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Die Häringa
Startnummer:923
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Austria
Marco Hubmann
Marco Hubmann
Bike:KTM
Typ:250 XC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:IBi Racing Team
Startnummer:91
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Austria
Erik Huisman
Erik Huisman
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Team Huisman
Startnummer:845
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Netherlands
Florian Hummel
Florian Hummel
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE 300i
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:MSC-RAIBA-Ehrwald
Startnummer:572
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Stefan Hümmer
Stefan Hümmer
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:HohnaHolics
Startnummer:807
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Paul-Erik Huster
Paul-Erik Huster
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Team Theiner
Startnummer:366
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Germany
Georg Hutter
Georg Hutter
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE 300i
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:TERRA-X-DREAM / G-POINT
Startnummer:320
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Alexander Hutter
Alexander Hutter
Bike:Sherco
Typ:300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Zweirad unterberger
Startnummer:132
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Hubert Hyła
Hubert Hyła
Bike:GasGas
Typ:EC 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Motocykle LUBLIN A-TYNK
Startnummer:116
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Poland
16. - 19. Juni 2022
NUR NOCH
...
Tage
...
Stunden
...
Minuten
bis zum Rennen