Registrierte Starter

Bengt Laeremans
Bengt Laeremans
Bike:Beta
Typ:RR300 Racing
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:857
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Belgium
Brogan Laity
Brogan Laity
Bike:GasGas
Typ:EC 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Preme Supply
Startnummer:326
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:UnitedKingdom
Norman Lamche
Norman Lamche
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:KTM GST BERLIN
Startnummer:1033
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Janis Lampert
Janis Lampert
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Knatterratter
Startnummer:247
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Switzerland
Christian Landauer
Christian Landauer
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:BRT
Startnummer:770
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Kilian Langanke
Kilian Langanke
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE 300i
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Youporn Rolet Racing Tea
Startnummer:378
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Germany
Ingo Lange
Ingo Lange
Bike:GasGas
Typ:EC 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Team GST Berlin
Startnummer:509
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Andreas Langenecker
Andreas Langenecker
Bike:Husaberg
Typ:TE 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:782
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Florian Larcher
Florian Larcher
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:FE 350
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Kieswerkfreunde
Startnummer:605
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Austria
André Wold Larsen
André Wold Larsen
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:WoldLarsen enduroteam
Startnummer:186
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Norway
Ryder Leblond
Ryder Leblond
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Delullo Racing Team
Startnummer:39
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:UnitedStates
Adrian Lehner
Adrian Lehner
Bike:GasGas
Typ:300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:252
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Thomas Lehnert
Thomas Lehnert
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE 300i
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Welink HQV,MSF Burgwindhe
Startnummer:461
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Edwin Leibetzeder
Edwin Leibetzeder
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:enduro team sarleinsbach
Startnummer:120
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Maximilian Leibfritz
Maximilian Leibfritz
Bike:KTM
Typ:350SX-F
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:1118
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Germany
Johannes Leitgeb
Johannes Leitgeb
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC TPI
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Schlepfan Racing Team
Startnummer:1091
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Austria
Andreas Leitner
Andreas Leitner
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Enduroteam Sarleinsbach
Startnummer:410
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Christian Leitner
Christian Leitner
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:KTM Braumandl
Startnummer:71
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Florian Lenuweit
Florian Lenuweit
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Team Bohrmaschin
Startnummer:741
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Sabrina Lenz
Sabrina Lenz
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE 300i
Klasse:LADY
Team:Bsn-Racing
Startnummer:520
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Sergi Leon Sole
Sergi Leon Sole
Bike:GasGas
Typ:EC 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Sixlyon
Startnummer:27
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Spain
Giuseppe Leppi
Giuseppe Leppi
Bike:BMW
Typ:HP2
Klasse:Twin Zylinder
Team:gileppi
Startnummer:777
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:UnitedKingdom
Manuel Lettenbichler
Manuel Lettenbichler
Bike:KTM
Typ:EXC 300 TPi
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:RED BULL KTM FACTORY RACI
Startnummer:2
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Sören Liewert
Sören Liewert
Bike:KTM
Typ:250 SX-F
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:977
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Tobias Lindau
Tobias Lindau
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE 300i
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:228
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Florian Lindner
Florian Lindner
Bike:KTM
Typ:400 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Trial Team Bad Zell
Startnummer:374
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Samuel Lintner
Samuel Lintner
Bike:Beta
Typ:300RR
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:1069
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
David Lippert
David Lippert
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC Tpi
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Enduroriders.opf
Startnummer:1028
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Giovanni Locci
Giovanni Locci
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:loccigio
Startnummer:1025
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Italien
Werner Löfler
Werner Löfler
Bike:KTM
Typ:250 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:1075
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Timo Lohwasser
Timo Lohwasser
Bike:KTM
Typ:500
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:HECKENTRIP57
Startnummer:792
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Stefan Loidolt
Stefan Loidolt
Bike:KTM
Typ:EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:194
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Thomas Loidolt
Thomas Loidolt
Bike:KTM
Typ:350 EXC F
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:210
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Rita Löki
Rita Löki
Bike:KTM
Typ:Freeride 350
Klasse:LADY
Team:Paul Stone Team
Startnummer:992
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Hungary
Jeroen Lolcama
Jeroen Lolcama
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:1081
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Netherlands
Jeroen Lolcama
Jeroen Lolcama
Bike:KTM
Typ:525 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:1132
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Netherlands
Rainer Lorber
Rainer Lorber
Bike:KTM
Typ:530 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:619
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Roman Lorber
Roman Lorber
Bike:KTM
Typ:EXC 521
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:783
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Kenny Lötzsch
Kenny Lötzsch
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Zweirad sturm
Startnummer:652
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Marvin Luckemeyer
Marvin Luckemeyer
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE 300i
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Drehzahl Sauerland
Startnummer:719
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Bernhard Lüdecke
Bernhard Lüdecke
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Team Pussy Racing
Startnummer:692
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Germany
Stefan Lugstein
Stefan Lugstein
Bike:KTM
Typ:250 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Steve-o
Startnummer:1100
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
John Lumley
John Lumley
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE 300i
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:JL Services
Startnummer:219
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:UnitedKingdom
16. - 19. Juni 2022
NUR NOCH
...
Tage
...
Stunden
...
Minuten
bis zum Rennen