Registrierte Starter

Oskar Kaczmarczyk
Oskar Kaczmarczyk
Bike:GasGas
Typ:300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:GASGAS-SKLEP.PL / Weilandt Elektronik  
Startnummer:38
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Poland
Johannes Kaimberger
Johannes Kaimberger
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:K&K Racing Team
Startnummer:877
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Sokratis Kalamenios
Sokratis Kalamenios
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Ridingpower
Startnummer:888
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Greece
Krzysztof Kalinski
Krzysztof Kalinski
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE 250
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Enduro DKA
Startnummer:491
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Poland
Otto Kallfelz
Otto Kallfelz
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:552
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Christoph Kaltenböck
Christoph Kaltenböck
Bike:KTM
Typ:500 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:MSF St.Johann-Weistrach
Startnummer:711
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Christopher Kamper
Christopher Kamper
Bike:Beta
Typ:RR 400 4T
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Team Lovntol
Startnummer:1036
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Manuel Kamreiner
Manuel Kamreiner
Bike:KTM
Typ:250 EXC-F
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:1052
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Vaclav Kanok
Vaclav Kanok
Bike:Ktm
Typ:250
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Vemach corp
Startnummer:1156
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:CzechRepublic
Patrick Kappel
Patrick Kappel
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC TPI
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:1074
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Tamara Karge
Tamara Karge
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:FC 250
Klasse:LADY
Team:
Startnummer:577
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Grzegorz Kargul
Grzegorz Kargul
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Karguii Racing Team
Startnummer:843
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Poland
Raphael Kaufmann
Raphael Kaufmann
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE 300i
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:KWK Racing
Startnummer:1048
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Silvio Keller
Silvio Keller
Bike:Sherco
Typ:SEF-R 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Cross-Team-Toggenburg
Startnummer:769
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Switzerland
Thomas Kendlbacher
Thomas Kendlbacher
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:FE350
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:MSC Mattighofen/Kendolony
Startnummer:106
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Lucas Kerler
Lucas Kerler
Bike:Beta
Typ:RR300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:227
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Lukas Kern
Lukas Kern
Bike:Sherco
Typ:SE300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Naturfreunde n.e.V.
Startnummer:984
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Germany
Andreas Kerscher
Andreas Kerscher
Bike:Husaberg
Typ:FE 450
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:967
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Patrick Kienast
Patrick Kienast
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Enduroteam Ellbögen
Startnummer:499
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Markus Kiradi
Markus Kiradi
Bike:KTM
Typ:250 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:MSC Großhöflein
Startnummer:585
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Mark Kirby
Mark Kirby
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Eurotek K and N Surfaciin
Startnummer:67
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:UnitedKingdom
Joshua Kirby
Joshua Kirby
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Kandn surfacing
Startnummer:182
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:UnitedKingdom
Florian Kirchmayer
Florian Kirchmayer
Bike:Sherco
Typ:300 SE-Factory
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:907racing Team
Startnummer:122
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Alexander Kirnstedter
Alexander Kirnstedter
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:FC 350
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:1141
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Gergö Kiss
Gergö Kiss
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC TPI
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:-
Startnummer:1105
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Austria
Robin Kistler
Robin Kistler
Bike:KTM
Typ:350 SXS
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:KMS Racing Schweiz
Startnummer:1137
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Switzerland
Daniel Klaas
Daniel Klaas
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:HECKENTRIP57
Startnummer:794
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Johannes Klabacher
Johannes Klabacher
Bike:KTM
Typ:350 SXF
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Vigauner
Startnummer:1056
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Dominik Klapf
Dominik Klapf
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Klapfi
Startnummer:595
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Patrick Klee
Patrick Klee
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:MSC Füramoos
Startnummer:270
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Yannick Klee
Yannick Klee
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:FC 250
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Team Chaos
Startnummer:683
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Switzerland
Melanie Kleinlercher
Melanie Kleinlercher
Bike:KTM
Typ:250
Klasse:LADY
Team:Austria Suspension
Startnummer:357
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Wolfgang Klinger
Wolfgang Klinger
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Wolfgang Klinger
Startnummer:368
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Marcin Kliszewski
Marcin Kliszewski
Bike:Yamaha
Typ:Tenere 700
Klasse:Twin Zylinder
Team:DEVA Systems Team
Startnummer:1068
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Poland
Florian Klose
Florian Klose
Bike:Sherco
Typ:SE 300 Facrory
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:MP-Racing
Startnummer:863
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Patrick Klosseck
Patrick Klosseck
Bike:KTM
Typ:350 SX-F
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Team Pussy Racing
Startnummer:697
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Germany
Martin Klotz
Martin Klotz
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Vollbenziner Racing
Startnummer:353
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Jonas Knappe
Jonas Knappe
Bike:Yamaha
Typ:TTR600
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:261
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
David Knight
David Knight
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Classic Car Club Racing
Startnummer:11
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:IsleofMan
Michaela Koch
Michaela Koch
Bike:KTM
Typ:125 SX
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:474
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Marcel Koch
Marcel Koch
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC TPI
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Schoko-Crossy
Startnummer:637
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Julian Koch
Julian Koch
Bike:KTM
Typ:250 EXC TPI
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:MSC Mühling
Startnummer:700
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Siegfried Kögler
Siegfried Kögler
Bike:KTM
Typ:350 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Koegsi
Startnummer:656
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Julia Kögler
Julia Kögler
Bike:KTM
Typ:200 EXC
Klasse:LADY
Team:Koegsi
Startnummer:657
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Tobias Kohler
Tobias Kohler
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:364
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Switzerland
Robbert Kok
Robbert Kok
Bike:KTM
Typ:450 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:1082
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Netherlands
Matic Kokot
Matic Kokot
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:352
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Slovenia
Noah Kolb
Noah Kolb
Bike:Beta
Typ:300rr
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:989
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Andreas Kolenz
Andreas Kolenz
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC TPI
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Ktm Wien
Startnummer:823
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Ralf König
Ralf König
Bike:KTM
Typ:350 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Berliner Coolness
Startnummer:362
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Fabio Königshofer
Fabio Königshofer
Bike:GasGas
Typ:EC300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Königshofer
Startnummer:184
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Andreas Konstanzer
Andreas Konstanzer
Bike:KTM
Typ:250 EXC-F
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:MSC Großhöflein
Startnummer:582
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Henrik Kortoletzky
Henrik Kortoletzky
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Katastrofsky Racing
Startnummer:129
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Wolfgang Koschutnig
Wolfgang Koschutnig
Bike:Honda
Typ:CR125
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:669
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Markus Kosta
Markus Kosta
Bike:Beta
Typ:RR300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:1099
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Jiří Koukolík
Jiří Koukolík
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE300i
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Biofarma
Startnummer:235
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:CzechRepublic
Bencike Kovács
Bencike Kovács
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Tomek Enduro Team
Startnummer:689
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Hungary
Moritz Koziel
Moritz Koziel
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:1002
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Germany
Lukas Krail
Lukas Krail
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:1054
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Derkjan Kram
Derkjan Kram
Bike:Sherco
Typ:300 SE
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:676
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Netherlands
Robert Kratochvíl
Robert Kratochvíl
Bike:KTM
Typ:EXC 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:1153
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:CzechRepublic
Jannik Kraut
Jannik Kraut
Bike:Honda
Typ:CR 250
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Underbite Racing
Startnummer:958
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Gerhard Kremsmayr
Gerhard Kremsmayr
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:MCC Behamberg
Startnummer:473
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Maximilian Kreutz
Maximilian Kreutz
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE 300i
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Team Kreutz
Startnummer:565
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Artur Krienke
Artur Krienke
Bike:Beta
Typ:250 RR
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:RB-Motorsports
Startnummer:1043
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Dominik Krobath
Dominik Krobath
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC tpi
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Sc Racing
Startnummer:472
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Stefan Kröll
Stefan Kröll
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:sappl wohnkultur
Startnummer:663
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Austria
Adam Kubarski
Adam Kubarski
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:JD Gunnex KTM racing team
Startnummer:68
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Poland
Justas Kubertavičius
Justas Kubertavičius
Bike:Beta
Typ:RR 250 Racing
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:MotoAdventures RT
Startnummer:1009
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Lithuania
Łukasz Kubicki
Łukasz Kubicki
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:FE 250
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Dirtbike Husqvarna Team
Startnummer:841
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Poland
Frank Kuhnle
Frank Kuhnle
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Team Rems
Startnummer:356
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Aivars Kukojs
Aivars Kukojs
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE 300
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Motosports Racing Team
Startnummer:1008
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Latvia
Luis Kümmerle
Luis Kümmerle
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:TE 250
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Opsm racing team
Startnummer:942
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Luca Kümmerle
Luca Kümmerle
Bike:KTM
Typ:EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Opossum Racing Team
Startnummer:943
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Joshua Kurmann
Joshua Kurmann
Bike:GasGas
Typ:EC 300 GP
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:0815-racing
Startnummer:549
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Christian Kurz
Christian Kurz
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:355
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Stefan Kurz
Stefan Kurz
Bike:Husqvarna
Typ:FE 501
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:
Startnummer:396
Main Race:NO
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Germany
Tobias Kurzemann
Tobias Kurzemann
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Kieswerk Freunde
Startnummer:310
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Thomas Kurzweil
Thomas Kurzweil
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:Kurzweil
Startnummer:313
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:YES
Endurocross:NO
Nationalität:Austria
Szymon Kus
Szymon Kus
Bike:KTM
Typ:300 EXC
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:AMK Gorce
Startnummer:1080
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Poland
Vasja Kutin
Vasja Kutin
Bike:Beta
Typ:300 RR
Klasse:Competition Single
Team:TRAXY INMOTO
Startnummer:536
Main Race:YES
Rocket Ride:NO
Endurocross:YES
Nationalität:Slovenia
16. - 19. Juni 2022
NUR NOCH
...
Tage
...
Stunden
...
Minuten
bis zum Rennen